Cerrar sesión

Participantes y Resultados


FIRMA 1
ANA CATALINA HOCHKOFLER ASBUN (UPSA - BOLIVIA)
JACKELIN MONTAÑO PEÑA
MAYERLIN MARTINEZ ILLESCAS
MELINA MARXER RIBERA
MARY ESTHER PARADA PARADA (PROF)
FIRMA 2
MARCELLO DE VIVO (CESA - COLOMBIA)
SERGIO MARTINEZ
ALVARO MONCADA (PROF)
FIRMA 3
LILIANA ANDREA SUAREZ PEÑA (ULIBRE CUCUTA - COLOMBIA)
ANA BEATRIZ CABALLERO BERNAL
PAULA DANIELA MEZA PEÑA
PAOLA ESTHER CASTELLANOS GUERRERO
JESUS ALEXANDER PINILLOS VILLAMIZAR (PROF)
FIRMA 4
LINA PAOLA BEDOYA GRISALES (ULIBRE PEREIRA (ECO) - COLOMBIA)
JAKELINE POVEDA RAMIREZ
DIANA CAROLINA MENDEZ ISAZA
MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMUDIO LOPEZ
KENY JOHAN MONROY SERNA
ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 5
JULIANA MARIN VELEZ (ULIBRE PEREIRA (CONTA) - COLOMBIA)
ERIKA ANDREA CORREDOR CASTELLANOS
MARIA ALEJANDRA LONDOÑO PALACIO
DANIELA MARIA AYALA CEPEDA
CAROL GISSET ARIAS PARRA
ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 6
JOHN EDWIN PIEDRAHITA LASSO (ULIBRE PEREIRA (ADMIN)-COL)
JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ DAVILA
ARILIM JOHANN SANCHEZ ORTIZ
MAURICIO CARDONA VILLA
CAROLINA RIVERA GALLO
ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 7
JULIANA VALENCIA MARIN (ULIBRE PEREIRA (ECO)-COLOMBIA)
MARLLY DURAN LADINO
JOHNATAN LOPEZ PATIÑO
SEBASTIAN CRIOLLO MARIN
LEIDY JOHANNA GONZALEZ TAMAYO
ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 8
BRISEIDA FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ (UTHH - MEXICO)
MONTSSERRAT GUADALUPE TRAPALA HERNÁNDEZ
MARÍA GUADALUPE FERNÁNDEZ CORTES
JOSÉ ALBERTO BAUTISTA ANTONIO
JESÚS ALBINO BAUTISTA (PROF)
FIRMA 9
JANET PASCUAL ÁVILA (UPN (TRUJILLO) - PERU)
SANDY BEATRIZ MATTA MACAHUACHI
ROSMERY ROXANA HUARIPATA CHUNQUE
JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ LEÓN (PROF)
FIRMA 10
LUCERO DEYANIRA ALBITRES ALVARADO (TRUJILLO) - PERU)
MÓNICA DEL CARMEN MEZA OBANDO
DAYLIN RAQUEL MINCHOLA RIVERO
ROXANA PAZ ECHEVARRÍA
JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ LEÓN (PROF)

FIRMAS Periodo 1 Periodo 2 Periodo 3 Periodo 4 Periodo 5 Periodo 6 Periodo 7 Periodo 8 Periodo 9 Periodo 10
Firma 1 30.25 19.30 29.81 28.46 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 2 30.25 19.30 36.32 35.86 29.65 9.48 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 3 30.25 19.30 16.61 13.86 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 4 30.25 19.30 36.54 42.87 36.45 29.61 19.61 16.25 11.61 5.00
Firma 5 30.25 19.30 39.97 50.02 35.84 18.21 3.00 3.00 15.91 12.58
Firma 6 30.25 19.30 31.14 31.08 26.38 3.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 7 30.25 19.30 39.63 49.47 40.41 32.03 32.37 33.32 16.29 4.57
Firma 8 30.25 19.30 44.17 41.25 33.89 23.75 26.01 30.69 22.82 3.97
Firma 9 30.25 19.30 33.95 44.29 35.18 28.62 29.95 30.87 17.76 4.26
Firma 10 30.25 19.30 43.96 36.18 24.93 10.97 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00

Mensajes: Memo 1 Descargar PDF


Simulador:  SIMDEF Industria:  R20178

Cerrar