Cerrar sesión

Participantes y Resultados


FIRMA 1
CATALINA ANDREA ARREY REYES (UTA - CHILE)
ELIAS FELIPE NAVARRO GONZALEZ
MICHAEL ALEJANDRO VIDAL CASTILLO
DAVID ALEJANDRO CATARI VARGAS (PROF)
FIRMA 2
LEANDRO REYES FLORES (UG (ING. COMERCIAL) - ECUADOR)
JAVIER ALEJANDRO PALMA ESPINOZA
GERARDO FABRICIO CAICEDO CHANCAY
IVÁN STEFANO RAMÍREZ DEFILIPPI
FABRICIO JESÚS SALAZAR FRANCO
ERICK PAUL MURILLO DELGADO (PROF)
FIRMA 3
MARICRUZ BADILLO ROSALES (ITESHU - MEXICO)
NAYELY JIMENEZ BARCENAS
DENISE ARTEAGA
TERESA DE JESUS CHAVEZ
ANA ISABEL RAMIREZ SABINO (PROF)
FIRMA 4
ADILENE GARCÍA RAMÍREZ (ITSPR (ING. INDUSTRIAL) - MEXICO)
KARINA ROSAS MARTÍNEZ
VICTOR EDUARDO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
HECTOR JESÚS JUAN SANTIAGO (PROF)
FIRMA 5
SUGEY SARAHÍ BORJAS VERGARA (ITSPR (ING. GES. EMP.) - MEXICO)
DOLORES LILIBETH FERNANDEZ SANTOS
NAHOMI ANGEL MURGUÍA ECHEVERRÍA
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
IRVING VERA TAPIA
FERNANDO ORTIZ LOPEZ (PROF)
FIRMA 6
SILVESTRE ARROYO JARAMILLO (UDL (IRAPUATO) - MEXICO)
JOSE FRANCISCO PANTOJA VEGA
JAVIER RAMÍREZ GÓMEZ (PROF)
FIRMA 7
GENARO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ (UTHH - MEXICO)
MARIANO GÓMEZ BAUTISTA
MARISOL HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
ABRAHAM ESPINOSA HERNÁNDEZ (PROF)
FIRMA 8
GIOVANNI EMANUEL TENORIO GIL (UNITEC CUITLAHUAC - MEXICO)
NOÉ DANIEL GARDUÑO ESPINOZA
DANIELA GARCÍA CHÁVEZ
JORGE LUIS MOLINA MENDÉZ
PAOLA YANETH GUERRERO GARCÍA
MARIO SANTANA ZAMORA (PROF)

FIRMAS Periodo 1 Periodo 2 Periodo 3 Periodo 4 Periodo 5 Periodo 6 Periodo 7 Periodo 8 Periodo 9
Firma 1 66.11 83.69 31.05 142.79 24.32 34.72 70.38 79.61 52.99
Firma 2 66.11 43.99 14.55 87.24 50.67 8.71 53.09 51.26 5.00
Firma 3 66.11 58.07 77.69 75.39 95.15 83.19 78.52 98.02 79.23
Firma 4 66.11 61.41 42.20 77.52 108.61 84.03 99.29 99.90 95.89
Firma 5 66.11 3.06 28.03 55.30 63.70 25.74 59.36 54.18 17.20
Firma 6 66.11 38.39 29.49 37.28 345.31 .53 110.47 496.21 4.95
Firma 7 66.11 58.76 71.31 90.65 85.60 172.72 49.55 68.16 117.54
Firma 8 66.11 38.18 26.82 89.85 82.95 44.95 88.74 95.12 92.04

Simulador:  SIMPRO Industria:  R201712

Cerrar